CLASIFICACION OFICIAL           
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
11XEVI PONS PUGDOLLERS
RODRIGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
 PEUGEOT 208 T16 R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)01:15:09,000+ 00:00,000
22JOSE LUIS PELAEZ OLIVARES
RODOLFO DEL BARRIO GARCÍA
 SKODA FABIA R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)01:15:52,000+ 00:43,000
38JORGE DEL CID VALIENTE
NEREA ODRIOZOLA SAGARNA
 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X Proto 4RM (1º)1 (3º)01:16:48,000+ 01:39,000
411JOSEP BASOLS AGUILERA
XAVIER AMIGO COLÓN
 CITROEN DS3 R5 R5 (3º)1 (4º)01:16:48,300+ 01:39,300
514DANIEL ALONSO VILLARÓN
CÁNDIDO CARRERA ESTEVEZ
 FORD FIESTA R5 R5 (4º)1 (5º)01:17:17,900+ 02:08,900
610EDUARD PONS SUÑE
DANI MUNTADAS BUSQUET
 SKODA FABIA R5 R5 (5º)1 (6º)01:18:19,100+ 03:10,100
74JAVIER PARDO SIOTA
ADRIÁN PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ
 SUZUKI SWIFT R+ N5 A (1º)1 (7º)01:18:27,900+ 03:18,900
83JUAN CARLOS QUINTANA GONZÁLEZ
EDUARDO GONZÁLEZ DELGADO
 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X Proto 4RM (2º)1 (8º)01:18:43,800+ 03:34,800
96EDUARD FORES PÉREZ
DAVID USON CASTELLS
 CITROEN DS3 R5 R5 (6º)1 (9º)01:20:07,900+ 04:58,900
1020PERFECTO CALVIÑO PREGO
ANTONIO SOLORZANO PINTADO
 FORD FIESTA R5 R5 (7º)1 (10º)01:21:14,700+ 06:05,700
1136JAVIER RAMILO QUEIJO
MANUEL VICENTE RIAL
 PEUGEOT 208 PROTO Proto 4RM (3º)1 (11º)01:22:03,700+ 06:54,700
1217RODOLFO SUAREZ RODRÍGUEZ
SAMUEL BERMUDEZ CABALEIRO
 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX N (1º)1 (12º)01:22:04,300+ 06:55,300
1321CRISTINA GUTIERREZ HERRERO
GABRIEL MOISET FERRER
 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X N (2º)1 (13º)01:22:53,500+ 07:44,500
1433MANUEL SOUTO PADERNE
DIEGO VÁZQUEZ CASTRO
 PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R2 (1º)2 (1º)01:23:22,400+ 08:13,400
1518GUSTAVO SOSA ESPINEL
VÍCTOR PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ
 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X N (3º)1 (14º)01:23:38,200+ 08:29,200
1635CESAR GARABATOS RODRÍGUEZ
JULIAN PAZ RODRÍGUEZ
 PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R2 (2º)2 (2º)01:23:40,500+ 08:31,500
1727MANUEL GOMEZ-MANZANILLA ARRABLA
MARTÍN LUMBRERAS MANRIQUE
 PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R2 (3º)2 (3º)01:23:54,700+ 08:45,700
1819EDGAR VIGO LÓPEZ
JOSE ANGEL FENTE GÓMEZ
 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X N (4º)1 (15º)01:24:10,500+ 09:01,500
1924CARLOS FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
JOSE VICENTE FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX N (5º)1 (16º)01:25:30,500+ 10:21,500
2028ANTONIO OTERO MONTERO
REBECA ARELLANO DE PEDRO
 PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R2 (4º)2 (4º)01:25:33,100+ 10:24,100
2132ALBERTO OTERO QUINTELA
JORDAN VÁZQUEZ BENDOIRO
 FORD FIESTA R2 R2 (5º)2 (5º)01:25:41,300+ 10:32,300
2229JOAN VIDAL MERCADAL
JOSE ANTONIO FIGUEIRAS LAGO
 PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R2 (6º)2 (6º)01:25:47,000+ 10:38,000
2363DANIEL ÁLVAREZ RIVAS
ADRIAN VAZQUEZ BÚA
 PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE Proto 2RM (1º)2 (7º)01:25:49,800+ 10:40,800
2430JUAN DE DIOS GOMEZ JIMENEZ
RAUL BURGOS MANZANO
 PEUGEOT 208 VTI R2 R2 (7º)2 (8º)01:27:50,300+ 12:41,300
2565JESÚS SÁNCHEZ BOUZAS
MANUEL SANCHEZ BOUZAS
 CITROEN SAXO VTS Proto 2RM (2º)2 (9º)01:30:38,400+ 15:29,400
2623JOSE LUIS TORIL COLETO
CARLOS CHAMORRO GAMEZ
 SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI N (6º)1 (17º)01:30:49,400+ 15:40,400
2739IAGO GABEIRAS FRAGA
ALEJANDRO CID ÁLVAREZ
 SUZUKI SWIFT N3 N3 (1º)2 (10º)01:31:22,900+ 16:13,900
2834ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ CHENTO
SERGIO GONZÁLEZ COSTOYA
 PEUGEOT 207 R3T R3T (1º)2 (11º)01:33:07,400+ 17:58,400
2925SERGIO VALLEJO FOLGUEIRA
DIEGO VALLEJO FOLGUEIRA
 PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP R 2008 GT R (1º)1 (18º)01:34:55,300+ 19:46,300
3041SERGIO CUESTA SUAREZ
ALAN ALVAREZ PEREZ
 SUZUKI SWIFT N3 N3 (2º)2 (12º)01:35:41,400+ 20:32,400
3144ARITZ BADIOLA MADARIAGA
ALAIN PEÑA SALVADOR
 SUZUKI SWIFT N3 N3 (3º)2 (13º)01:36:24,800+ 21:15,800
3266FRANCISCO GARCÍA CARIDAD
OSCAR SOUTO GOMEZ
 BMW 325I Proto 2RM (3º)2 (14º)01:36:36,900+ 21:27,900
3338AGUSTÍN ALVARO BERRUEZO
FRANCISCO GARMENDIA PEÑA
 CITROEN BX GTI 16V H (1º)2 (15º)01:37:43,500+ 22:34,500
3448FRANCISCO MONTES IGLESIAS
DAVID COLLADO NÚÑEZ
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N3 (4º)2 (16º)01:38:53,200+ 23:44,200
3555ANTONIO ACOSTA ACOSTA
YERAY MÚJICA EUGENIO
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N3 (5º)2 (17º)01:39:32,500+ 24:23,500
367GORKA EIZMENDI ZALDUA
DIEGO SANJUAN DE EUSEBIO
 FORD FIESTA R5 R5 (8º)1 (19º)01:39:53,400+ 24:44,400
3756JONATHAN GÓMEZ GONZÁLEZ
AITOR KOTAZAR BENGURIA
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N3 (6º)2 (18º)01:39:58,800+ 24:49,800
3849ALBERTO FERNANDEZ MERAYO
RAQUEL RUIZ ARIAS
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N3 (7º)2 (19º)01:40:30,500+ 25:21,500
3950PEDRO MANUEL HERNÁNDEZ MEJÍAS
CÁNDIDO SÁNCHEZ CARPINTERO
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N3 (8º)2 (20º)01:42:25,300+ 27:16,300
4072EDUARDO HERRERO ANDRINO
JOSE MARÍA MENDEZ ANDRINO
 BMW 320i H (2º)2 (21º)01:43:33,700+ 28:24,700
4153JAVIER ENCINAS ALARZA
XABIER MENDAZA ORMAZA
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N3 (9º)2 (22º)01:44:13,300+ 29:04,300
4258GABRIEL ALONSO SAVARINO
SERGIO CEREZO MARTÍN
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N3 (10º)2 (23º)01:47:05,100+ 31:56,100
4367ÁLVARO RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
SERGIO VIGO SUAREZ
 BMW 325i H (3º)2 (24º)02:02:10,400+ 47:01,400
4468SANTIAGO MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ RIAL
DIEGO RODRÍGUEZ LOUZAO
 CITROEN SAXO VTS Proto 2RM (4º)2 (25º)02:03:37,700+ 48:28,700
4546KEVIN GUERRA RODRIGUEZ
DANIEL SOSA OJEDA
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N3 (11º)2 (26º)02:04:16,600+ 49:07,600
4657JAVIER BOUZA DÍAZ
IVAN BOUZA LAGE
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N3 (12º)2 (27º)02:06:27,900+ 51:18,900
4776IVÁN VÁZQUEZ FREIRE
ADRIÁN VÁZQUEZ SÁNCHEZ
 BMW COMPACT Proto 2RM (5º)2 (28º)02:12:08,700+ 56:59,700
4859JOSE ARNALDO SOLORZANO GARCÍA
JORGE FERNÁNDEZ CASTIÑEIRA
 TOYOTA AYGO N3 N3 (13º)2 (29º)02:13:55,300+ 58:46,300