InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizacionesOTRAS PRUEBAS

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC8 D-2 - HORA COMIENZO 17:35 - DISTANCIA 12,66 KM
Pos#Equipo VehículoGrupoClaseInter.TiempoDif.
 11Xavier Pons Puigdollers
Rodrigo Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (1º)1 (1º)+00:00
(04:16)
08:26,200+ 00:00,000
 28Jose María Lopez Planelles
Borja Hernandez Rozada
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (2º)1 (2º)+00:0008:29,100+ 00:02,900
 39Guillaume De Mevius
Martijn Wydaeghe
 Citroen C3 R5 R5 (3º)1 (3º)+00:0308:35,400+ 00:09,200
 46Javier Pardo Siota
Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (4º)1 (4º)+00:0508:36,900+ 00:10,700
 57José Yeray Lemes Macías
Ariday Bonilla Delgado
 Hyundai i20 R5 R5 (5º)1 (5º)+00:0608:41,800+ 00:15,600
 62Gorka Eizmendi Zaldua
Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Ford Fiesta R5 R5 (6º)1 (6º)+00:0808:43,800+ 00:17,600
 75Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (7º)1 (7º)+00:0608:44,100+ 00:17,900
 83Josep Basols Aguilera
Xavier Amigo Colon
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (8º)1 (8º)+00:0508:45,400+ 00:19,200
 94Eduardo Pons Suñe
Alberto Chamorro Gamez
 Skoda Fabia R5 R5 (9º)1 (9º)+00:1108:50,900+ 00:24,700
 1020Alfredo Dedo
Maurizio Barone
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (1º)1 (10º)+00:1909:04,000+ 00:37,800
 1115Francisco Cima Artime
Alejandro Cid Alvarez
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (2º)1 (11º)+00:1509:04,600+ 00:38,400
 1214Xavier Domenech Cases
Axel Coronado Jimenez
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (10º)1 (12º)+00:2109:09,200+ 00:43,000
 1322Daniel Marbán Ojea
Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz
 Renault Clio N5 N5 (3º)1 (13º)+00:1909:11,900+ 00:45,700
 1418Alfredo Tames Rodriguez
Ramón Suarez Sanchez
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (4º)1 (14º)+00:1909:25,000+ 00:58,800
 1526Marcos Canedo López
Miguel A. Vilas Martínez
 Kia Rio N5 N5 (5º)1 (15º)+00:2509:32,600+ 01:06,400
 1632Jan Solans Baldo
Mauro Barreiro Zas
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (1º)2 (1º)+00:3809:33,000+ 01:06,800
 1724Alberto Otero Quintela
Jordan Vazquez Bendoiro
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (6º)1 (16º)+00:2209:33,200+ 01:07,000
 1829Jesus Manuel Ferreiro Perez
Javier Anido Vázquez
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Proto 4RM (1º)1 (17º)+00:3309:35,400+ 01:09,200
 1935Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (2º)2 (2º)+00:3709:36,000+ 01:09,800
 2033Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
Martín Lumbreras Manrique
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (3º)2 (3º)+00:3709:36,300+ 01:10,100
 2119Roberto Rozada Castañon
Jose Murado González
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (7º)1 (18º)+00:3009:38,000+ 01:11,800
 2237Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
Antonio Manuel Solorzano Pintado
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (4º)2 (4º)+00:4309:39,800+ 01:13,600
 2339Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
Julian Paz Rodriguez
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (5º)2 (5º)+00:3909:40,500+ 01:14,300
 2434Jordi Nualart Caparrós
Borja Odriozola Torre
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (6º)2 (6º)+00:4009:44,000+ 01:17,800
 2538Iago Gabeiras Fraga
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (7º)2 (7º)+00:5310:03,100+ 01:36,900
 2642Celestino Iglesias Duarte
Barbara Gómez Oubel
 Ford Fiesta R2 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (8º)+00:5210:04,900+ 01:38,700
 2721Emma María Falcón Rodriguez
Eduardo González Delgado
 Citroen C3 N5 N5 (8º)1 (19º)+00:3910:15,400+ 01:49,200
 2843Dario Calviño Dominguez
Nestor Casal Vilar
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (8º)2 (9º)+00:5610:15,800+ 01:49,600
 2944Daniel Vazquez Reino
Roberto Pombo Fernandez
 Peugeot 208 R2 (9º)2 (10º)+00:5610:21,800+ 01:55,600
 3052Kevin Guerra Rodriguez
Daniel Sosa Ojeda
 Skoda Fabia TSi 1.2 N3 (1º)2 (11º)+01:0310:22,300+ 01:56,100
 3147David Rivas Fuentes
Jose Vieitez Ferradans
 Peugeot 206 XS Proto 2RM (2º)2 (12º)+01:0610:27,100+ 02:00,900
 3228Endika Beloki Portela
Nerea Campos Echalecu
 Ford Fiesta N5 N5 (9º)1 (20º)+00:3410:27,900+ 02:01,700
 3346Alvaro Rodriguez García
Sergio Vigo Suárez
 Bmw 325 E30 H (1º)2 (13º)+01:0310:31,100+ 02:04,900
 3441Edgar Vigo Lopez
Fatima Ameneiro Teijeiro
 Peugeot 208 VTi R2 R2 (10º)2 (14º)+01:0610:40,400+ 02:14,200
 3571Daniel Martinez Almeida
Raquel Rodriguez Triñanes
 Bmw 318-320 Proto 2RM (3º)2 (15º)+01:1110:44,000+ 02:17,800
 3649Juan Jose Pintos Falcón
Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Citroen C2 Proto Proto 2RM (4º)2 (16º)+01:0910:46,400+ 02:20,200
 3755Jose Alvarez Celis
Angel Luis Vela Rosendo
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)2 (17º)+01:1410:48,800+ 02:22,600
 3816Juan Carlos Quintana González
Yeray Mujica Eugenio
 Citroen DS3 N5 N5 (10º)1 (21º)+00:1910:55,800+ 02:29,600
 3983David Lombardero Tojeiro
Ivan Bouza Lage
 Citroen AX GT Proto 2RM (5º)2 (18º)+01:2011:04,000+ 02:37,800
 4075Mario Rios Sanchez
Manuel Jose Souto Paderne
 Seat Ibiza 1.8T Proto 2RM (6º)2 (19º)+01:1611:04,100+ 02:37,900
 4177Adrian Mirán Torrado
Raul García Otero
 Citroen Saxo VTS A < 1600cc (1º)2 (20º)+01:2811:08,600+ 02:42,400
 4260Alejandro Martín Afonso
Kevin Peñate Hernández
 Toyota Aygo N3 (3º)2 (21º)+01:2611:15,700+ 02:49,500
 4373Pablo Alejandro Castelos Castro
Pastro David Rey Anton
 Fiat Stilo Abarth Rally Proto 2RM (7º)2 (22º)+01:2411:16,200+ 02:50,000
 4470Francisco García Caridad
Oscar Javier Souto Gomez
 Bmw 325i e36 Proto 2RM (8º)2 (23º)+01:2611:17,000+ 02:50,800
 4569Javier García Vazquez
Damián García Castro
 Bmw 328 Proto 2RM (9º)2 (24º)+01:2111:18,100+ 02:51,900
 4681Santiago Martín Fernandez Rial
Diego Rodriguez Louzao
 Citroen Saxo VTS Proto 2RM (10º)2 (25º)+01:2711:27,500+ 03:01,300
 4759Unai García González
Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (4º)2 (26º)+01:3711:29,900+ 03:03,700
 4865David Martín Aneas
Pablo Sanchez Perez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (5º)2 (27º)+01:3011:30,800+ 03:04,600
 4962Sergio Arenas Lázaro
Joaquin Carrascosa Fernandez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (6º)2 (28º)+01:3511:32,900+ 03:06,700
 5063Victor Miguel Prim Pazo
Jose Antonio Barran
 Toyota Aygo N3 (7º)2 (29º)+01:3611:35,300+ 03:09,100
 5164Victor Jose González Santos
Jose Antonio Gil Caballero
 Toyota Aygo N3 (8º)2 (30º)+01:3311:37,300+ 03:11,100
 5261Jonathan Gomez González
Aitor Cortazar Benguria
 Toyota Aygo N3 (9º)2 (31º)+01:4311:44,100+ 03:17,900
 5367Emilio Palencia Despiau
Coral Barroso García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (10º)2 (32º)+01:3911:47,300+ 03:21,100
 5468Sergio Lopez Mayoral
Sergio Gallego Martínez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (11º)2 (33º)+01:5111:55,100+ 03:28,900
 5566Javier Encinas Alarza
Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
 Toyota Aygo N3 (12º)2 (34º)+01:5012:07,400+ 03:41,200
 5684Eduardo Herrero Andrino
Esther Trancon Aural
 Bmw 318-320 H (2º)2 (35º)+01:5112:13,100+ 03:46,900
 5757Marta Lago Fernández
Samuel Bermudez Cabaleiro
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (13º)2 (36º)+01:5812:19,200+ 03:53,000
 5856Ruth Ortega Macias
Lorena Romero García
 Dacia Sandero N3 (14º)2 (37º)+02:0912:47,300+ 04:21,100
 5976Marcos Lista Varela
Manuel Collazo Fondo
 Peugeot 106 GTi Proto 2RM (11º)2 (38º)+01:4612:53,700+ 04:27,500
 6012Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Citroen DS3 R5 R5 (11º)1 (22º)+00:2212:14,300
+01:10,000
+ 04:58,100
 6130Manuel Osorio Grande
Alberto Dos Reis González
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM (2º)1 (23º)+00:2515:13,200+ 06:47,000
 6251Albino Lopez Garabatos
Martín Segade Enjamio
 Ford Fiesta R2 R2 (11º)2 (39º)+01:0916:47,700
+00:40,000
+ 09:01,500
 6327Felipe Fernández Martínez
Diego Vazquez Castro
 Volkswagen Polo N5 N5 (11º)1 (24º)+01:1021:07,800+ 12:41,600