InscritosAutorizadosAbandonosPenalizaciones

Filtro Copas: Filtro Clases :
TRAMO:
GENERAL: ESTADISTICAS 

TC3 Boqueixon - HORA COMIENZO 11:45 - DISTANCIA 14.52 KM
Pos#EquipoVehículoGrupoClaseTotalDif.
18 Xavier Pons Piugdollers
 Rodrigo San Juan De Eusebio
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (1º)1 (1º)33:17,7+ 00:00,0
22 Rodrigo Zeballos Aguirre
 Sebastián González
 Skoda Fabia Rally2 Rally2 (2º)1 (2º)33:54,1+ 00:36,4
39 Felix Macias Dieguez
 Alejandro Portela Moro
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (3º)1 (3º)34:09,9+ 00:52,2
44 Alexander Villanueva Ruiz
 Victor Manuel Ferrero Sanz
 Citroën C3 R5 Rally2 (4º)1 (4º)34:21,1+ 01:03,4
53 Daniel Alonso Villaron
 Adrian Perez Fernandez
 Citroën C3 Rally2 Rally2 (5º)1 (5º)34:29,4+ 01:11,7
61 Juan Carlos Quintana González
 Yeray Samuel Mújica Eugenio
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (6º)1 (6º)34:33,6+ 01:15,9
75 J. Oriol Gomez Marco
 Jose Benjamin Murado Gonzalez
 Volkswagen Polo GTI R5 Rally2 (7º)1 (7º)34:38,3+ 01:20,6
87 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
 Skoda Fabia R5 Rally2 (8º)1 (8º)35:24,9+ 02:07,2
96 Marcos Canedo López
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
 Peugeot 208 N5 N5 (1º)1 (9º)35:40,1+ 02:22,4
1021 Sergi Francolí Comellas
 María Salvo El Hage
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (1º)2 (1º)35:49,7+ 02:32,0
1120 Daniel Berdomás Lorenzo
 Brais Mirón Carnes
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (2º)2 (2º)35:56,4+ 02:38,7
1218 Ricardo Manuel Sousa Da Costa
 Riu Vilaça
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (3º)2 (3º)36:43,8+ 03:26,1
1317 Miguel Campos
 Nuno R. Silva
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (4º)2 (4º)36:51,2+ 03:33,5
1411 Borja Antonio Perez Perdomo
 Victor Aurelio Perez Rodriguez
 Nissan Micra N5 N5 (2º)1 (10º)37:34,0+ 04:16,3
1529 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (1º)2 (5º)37:39,7+ 04:22,0
1633 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Arrabal
 Mara Pellón Andrade
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (2º)2 (6º)38:15,4+ 04:57,7
1725 Unai De la Dehesa Martinez
 Alain Peña Salvador
 Renault Clio Rally5 (1º)3 (1º)38:16,6+ 04:58,9
1812 Ignacio Barredo Presa
 Alvaro Cerqueiras Souto
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (3º)1 (11º)38:17,2+ 04:59,5
1923 Rubén Muñoz Roselló
 Joan Codinachs Galindo
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (5º)2 (7º)38:18,6+ 05:00,9
2015 Xavier Joan Vidales Martinez
 Jordi Hereu Barcelo
 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Proto 4RM (1º)1 (12º)38:20,7+ 05:03,0
2132 Iñaki Tijera Ferrero
 Jose Miguel Zendoia Iruretagoiena
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (3º)2 (8º)38:23,1+ 05:05,4
2210 Gustavo Javier Sosa Espinel
 Rubén Perez Darias
 Hyundai I20 N5 N5 (4º)1 (13º)38:31,4+ 05:13,7
2328 Sergio López Malloral
 Pablo Lozano Mateo
 Renault Clio Rally5 (2º)3 (2º)38:34,9+ 05:17,2
2419 Francisco Cima Artime
 Juan Luis García Cantero
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (6º)2 (9º)38:38,8+ 05:21,1
2531 Ivan Arenas Perez
 Maria Esther Gutierrez Porras
 Ford Fiesta Rally4 Rally4 (4º)2 (10º)38:44,0+ 05:26,3
2635 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nuñez
 Peugeot 106 S16 Proto 2RM (1º)2 (11º)38:59,4+ 05:41,7
2736 Felix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrión Granado
 Peugeot 206 Proto 2RM (2º)2 (12º)39:34,4+ 06:16,7
2843 Alvaro Rodríguez García
 Tamara Pereira Tato
 Bmw 325i H (1º)2 (13º)39:42,5+ 06:24,8
2926 Victor Navarro María
 Alberto González Fernández
 Renault Clio Rally5 (3º)3 (3º)40:13,4+ 06:55,7
3038 Javier Sosa Santana
 Carlos Javier Fragiel Vera
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (1º)3 (4º)40:40,6+ 07:22,9
3142 Agustín Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Peña
 Citroën BX H (2º)2 (14º)40:48,7+ 07:31,0
3234 Juan Jose Pintos Falcon
 Ignacio Sayans Riveiro
 Peugeot 208 Vti Rally4 (5º)2 (15º)41:00,8+ 07:43,1
3337 Omar Lopez Longeira
 Ana Rodriguez Buján
 Suzuki Swift Sport Proto 2RM (3º)2 (16º)41:06,3+ 07:48,6
3427 Alejandro Mauro Sanchez
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
 Renault Clio Rally5 (4º)3 (5º)41:09,7+ 07:52,0
3540 Xesus Alfonsín González
 Unai Conde García
 Suzuki Swift Sport N3 (2º)3 (6º)41:44,9+ 08:27,2
3622 Germán Gómez Fortes
 Sergio Cancela Boga
 Toyota GR Yaris N4 (7º)2 (17º)42:50,3+ 09:32,6
3730 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Marcos Martínez González
 Skoda Fabia R2 Rally4 (6º)2 (18º)43:15,1+ 09:57,4
3847 Unai Garcia Gonzalez
 Eguzkiñe Enriquez Gordillo
 Toyota Aygo N3 (3º)3 (7º)43:17,0+ 09:59,3
3951 Francisco Manuel Puertas Perez
 Jose Antonio Gonzalez Marquez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (4º)3 (8º)43:27,3+ 10:09,6
4041 Omar Fernandez Santiago
 Laura González Arias
 Skoda Fabia 1.2 TSI N3 (5º)3 (9º)43:32,5+ 10:14,8
4153 Francisco Cebey Gomez
 Elena Fernandez Amor
 Citroën Saxo VTS 16v Proto E2 Nac (1º)2 (19º)43:35,3+ 10:17,6
4250 Salvador España Alcantara
 Miriam Antelo Ramirez
 Toyota Aygo N3 (6º)3 (10º)43:42,7+ 10:25,0
4349 Rubén Seguras García
 Alejandro Castillejo García
 Toyota Aygo N3 (7º)3 (11º)43:45,0+ 10:27,3
4448 David Salvador Martinez
 Sonia Cruz Prieto
 Toyota Aygo N3 (8º)3 (12º)44:14,7+ 10:57,0
4514 Cesar Garabatos Rodriguez
 Santiago Nieto Requeijo
 Citroën C3 N5 N5 (5º)1 (14º)45:02,2+ 11:44,5
4646 Manuel Gomez Manzanilla Javega
 Alvaro Cristobal Escalero
 Peugeot 208 1.2T N3 (9º)3 (13º)46:07,1+ 12:49,4